Inscritos 2019

N SWIMMER   ORI GEN AG
1 Vallespí Suné Cristina Catalunya F M50F
2 Peyrot François France M M50M
3 Garcia Garcia  Gustavo  Canarias  M M40M 
4          
5 Morey Tasha United Kingdom F M40F
6 Monedero Timón Ángel Andalucía M M50M
7 Ríos Zamarro Antonio Com. Madrid M M50M
8 Bago López Pedro Catalunya M M60M
9 Yllera Sabaté Juan Ramon Catalunya M M40M 
10 Mercadal Mascaró Joana Balears F ABSF
11 Brito Monteiro Pedro Romero Catalunya M M30M
12 López Sampedro Víctor Com. Valenciana M ABSM
13 Torres Serrano Sergio Catalunya M ABSM
14 Argudo Iturriaga Francisco Manuel Murcia M M50M
15          
16 Cortés Rodríguez Marc Catalunya M M30M
17 Luque Criado Jorge Andalucía M M40M
18 Tineo Peña Juan Carlos Andalucía M M40M
19 Segalerva Peral Daniel Andalucía M M40M
20 Salvador Donetti Manuel Com. Valenciana M M40M
21 Mascarell Sanz José Luis Com. Valenciana M M50M
22 Colomina Benedito Carlos Com. Valenciana M M40M
23 Larrosa Chorro José Luis Malaysia M M30M
24          
25          
26 Català Sánchez Paloma Com. Valenciana F M40F
27 Català Sànchez Noelia Com. Valenciana  F M40F
28 Alcántara Sanchíz Piluca Com. Valenciana F M50F
29 Romaniuk Olena Ukraine F M50F
30 Ovodkova Yulia Russian Federation F M30F
31 Mayoral Serrano Robert Catalunya M M40M
32 Fornas Navarro José Alberto Com. Valenciana M M30M
33 López Hernández César Com. Valenciana M M30M
34          
35          
36          
37          
38          
39          
40          
41          
42          
43          
44          
45          
46          
47          
48          
49          
50          
51          
52          
53          
54          
55          
56          
57          
58          
59          
60          
61          
62          
63          
64          
65          
66          
67          
68          
69          
70          

comansilogr SBHOTELSgr

 

nutrisportgr telepizzagr Coca-colagr OXDgr

 

tivenysgr xertagr tortosagr ampostagr fmqvgr

 

BSwimgr nutriexpergr H2OSPORTESgr ccgr 4colors2gr eblancogr