Start List 2020

SLOT SWIMMER   ORI GEN AG
1 Torres Serrano Sergio Catalunya M ABSM
2 Cortés Rodríguez Marc Catalunya M M30M
3 Bou Bernabéu Miguel Com. Valenciana M ABSM
4 Peyrot François France M M50M
5 Martínez León Sabina Catalunya F M30F
6 Ramírez Cartón  Joseba  Euskadi  M ABSM
7 Guillen Martínez Mario Catalunya M M30M
8 Morales García Tomás Catalunya M M50M
9 Arroyo Navarro Adrián Com. Valenciana M ABSM
10 Lecha Bernuz José Catalunya M M50M
11 Quero Maroto Héctor Catalunya M M40M
12 Espina Velaz Fernando Catalunya M M40M
13 Sanchís i Domènech Jordi Catalunya M M40M
14 Gallego Gallego David Com. Valenciana M M30M
15 Vendrell García Pepe Catalunya M ABSM
16 Cervera Martínez Jordi Catalunya M M60M
17 Mas Aguilar Anna Catalunya F M50F
18 Viazzo Monroy Bárbara Ixchel México F ABSF
19 Izaguirre García Francisco Javier Com. Madrid M ABSM
20 Izaguirre García  Adrián Com. Madrid M ABSM
21 Alcolado Durango David Com. Madrid M ABSM
22 Suárez Pérez Martín Julio Canarias M M50M
23 Montón Cruz José Javier Catalunya M M30M
24 Cerdán Menor Alberto Com. Valenciana M M30M
25 Torres García Jorge Catalunya M M40M
26 Caparros Marc Catalunya M M40M
27 Ortega Ferré Diego Catalunya M M40M
28 López Esteve Juanjo Com. Valenciana M M40M
29 Gavidia Cámara Ramsés Com. Valenciana M M40M
30 Bretó Prats Paula Com. Valenciana F M40F
31          
32          
33          
34          
35          
36          
37          
38          
39          
40          
41        
42          
43          
44        
45      
46          
47          
48          
49          
50          

Start List 2021

SLOT SWIMMER   ORI GEN AG
1 WINNER F     F  
2 WINNER M     M  
3 Martínez Murcia Carlos Com. Valenciana M
M40M
4 Illán Bernal Pascual Com. Valenciana M
M40M
5 Martínez Botella Antonio Com. Valenciana M
M50M
6 Cases Garrido Juan Carlos Com. Valenciana M
M50M
7 Martínez Rufete Agustín Com. Valenciana M
M40M
8 Aledo Vives Rafael Com. Valenciana M
M50M
9 Poblet Farrés Josep Maria
Catalunya M
M50M
10 Matas Velasco Guille Catalunya M ABSM
11 Agnew Damian Ireland M M40M
12 De Rooze Bart Andalucía M M40M
13 Martín Felipe Yonathan Canarias M M30M
14 Bago López Pedro Catalunya M M60M
15 Moya Muñoz Francisco Andalucía M M40M
16 Molist Canivellol Joan Catalunya M M40M
17 García García Gustavo Canarias M M40M
18 Berry Dave Ireland M M40M
19 Sigut Granados Sherezade Canarias F ABSF
20          
21          
22          
23          
24        
25        
26        
27        
28        
29        
30        
31        
32        
33          
34          
35        
36        
37        
38        
39          
40          
41        
42      
43          
44          
45          
46          
47          
48          
49          
50          

nutrisportgr telepizzagr Coca-colagr SBHOTELSgr sirokogr

 

tivenysgr xertagr tortosagr ampostagr fmqvgr

 

BSwimgr nutriexpergr H2OSPORTESgr ccgr 4colors2gr EdgarEndrinogr eblancogr